Plan lekcji cz.2

  Od 01.09.2020 r.                        
PON Gerwatowska Kulka Wasylów Sokalski Markowicz Nazim Czech Niemczewski Targosz Kulczyńska Sikora - Muryń Grabowska - Rojek P.Cudziło
1. II a   II a VI a   VII a VI b   II b        
2. III   II a     VII c VI c   II a        
3. II b   I a VII a     VII b   VI a     VIII a  
4.       IV a     VIII a   VII c     VIII b  
5. II c     IV b     V a   III     VII c  
6. IV b     VI c     V b   III     VII b I a
7. VI a     V a     VI c   VIII b     VII a II b sp
8.       VII b     VIII b           VII c
                           
WT               Niemczewski   Kulczyńska Sikora - Muryń   P.Cudziło
1. II c II d     V b VII a VI b   VIII a       IV a
2. II a II d II a     VII c VI b I a VI c II b VIII b    
3. II a   II a       VII a II d VII b VIII b III    
4. II b   I a       VII c II c VII a III b III    
5. IV b           VII b II a V a VII c VIII a   II b
6. III           V a   VII c IV a II a   II a
7. VIII ab           VIII ab   III   I a    
8.             II b   II a       II a
                           
ŚR Gerwatowska Kulka Wasylów Sokalski Markowicz Nazim Czech Niemczewski Targosz Kulczyńska Sikora - Muryń Grabowska - Rojek P.Cudziło
1. VI a       V b VII a VI c   II a     VIII b II a
2. VI a         VII c VII b   II a II b II a I a IV a
3. VIII b           VIII a II c V b IV a VII b VII a V a
4. II b           V a II d VII b   III II a VI c
5. II c           VI a II a VI b VII c II b VIII a  
6. IV b           II b I a III VIII b VII a VII c III b
7. III           VII c   I a   VIII b VII b VII a
8.             VIII a         II b  
9.                          
                           
CZW                         P.Cudziło
1. II c   II a   V b VII c VII b   II a II b     I a
2. II a   II a     VII a VI b II d II b III b VII c   IV a
3. III   I a       VI c II d II a IV a II a    
4. VIII ab           VIII ab II c VII a VII c VII b   IV b
5. VI a   III       V a II c   VIII b II b   VII b
6. II b II d         VI b   VI c   VIII a   V b
7. VIII b II d         VII b       II a   VIII a
8.             II b           VI a
9.                          
                           
PT Gerwatowska Kulka Wasylów Sokalski Markowicz Nazim Czech Niemczewski Targosz Kulczyńska Sikora - Muryń Grabowska - Rojek P.Cudziło
1. III     VI c V b   VII b     VIII b     I sp
2.       VI b V b   VI c     II b     IV a
3. IV b     VI a     VII a     II b III   VI b
4. VIII b     VII c     VIII a     IV a VII a   V a
5. VI a     VI b     II b           IV a
6.       IV a     V a       VII c   VIII b
7.       IV b             II a    
8.